Gemeinde Rimbach

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Rimbach, Gemeinde Rimbach
Amtliches Endergebnis, 17.03.2020 15:08:44

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 6.369 28,8 %
FBR 4.760 21,5 %
Einigkeit 3.436 15,5 %
Freie Wählerschaft 4.343 19,6 %
UWV 3.204 14,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.585 -
Wähler 998 63,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 21 2,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 22.112 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Rimbach, Gemeinde Rimbach
Amtliches Endergebnis, 17.03.2020 15:08:44

Gewählter Partei
Brandl Christian jun. CSU
Kollmer Margarete CSU
Pongratz Michael CSU
Amberger Matthias FBR
Silberbauer Alfred FBR
Kroner Michael FBR
Fuidl Karl Einigkeit
Mühlbauer Georg Einigkeit
Kastl Johann Freie Wählerschaft
Traurig Michael Freie Wählerschaft
Aschenbrenner Thomas UWV
Brandl Christian UWV

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Niedermayer Heinz 4 839
2 Brandl Christian jun. 1 728
3 Kollmer Margarete 2 588
4 Pongratz Michael 3 429
5 Traurig Michael 5 297
6 Berzl Martin 12 221
7 Silberbauer Thomas 16 169
8 Ludwig Christian 14 176
9 Steinkirchner Udo 15 174
10 Bachl Walter 8 267
11 Baumann-Fischer Kerstin 6 279
12 Gruber Thomas 7 273
13 Berzl Diana 20 127
14 Brandl Christian 19 135
15 Aschenbrenner Josef 9 259
16 Perlinger Josef 17 159
17 Stocker Georg 18 158
18 Schulte Matthias 21 117
19 Bablick Eva 10 249
20 Gruber Alois 13 189
21 Wagerer Fritz 23 100
22 Kastl Eveline 22 114
23 Rupprecht Bernhard 24 85
24 Heinrichmeyer Josef jun. 11 237

FBR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Amberger Matthias 1 654
2 Silberbauer Alfred 2 608
3 Stoiber Katja 4 315
4 Wurm Karl 5 308
5 Riedl Moritz 6 265
6 Söldner Florian 8 221
7 Niedermayer Verena 13 119
8 Kroner Michael 3 333
9 Fruhmann Berger Dominik 12 130
10 Amberger Karl jun. 10 167
11 Haimerl Josef 13 119
12 Irlbeck Josef 19 103
13 Perlinger Franz jun. 18 109
14 Bablick Max 9 173
15 Vasile Simone 20 101
16 Silberbauer Anna-Maria 22 87
17 Perlinger Christian 7 253
18 Fischer Alfons jun. 15 117
19 Nagler Franz 17 112
20 Perlinger Tobias 21 91
21 Wanninger Carolin 24 45
22 Sperl Andreas 23 82
23 Bachl Fabian 16 115
24 Amberger Rita 11 133

Einigkeit

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fuidl Karl 1 442
2 Mühlbauer Georg 2 408
3 Niedermayer Karl-Heinz 4 213
4 Greisinger Michaela 3 313
5 Drexler Josef 6 187
6 Koppitz Sandra 7 170
7 Pielmeier Martin 5 199
8 Irlbeck Franz 8 155
9 Artmann Thomas 9 134
10 Vasile Massimiliano 10 130
11 Altmann Thomas 15 87
12 Niedermayer Michael 12 104
13 Irlbeck Tobias 14 90
14 Wanninger Armin 24 47
15 Wagerer Max 11 109
16 Berzl Florian 13 98
17 Berzl Walter 17 74
18 Brandl Matthias 21 61
19 Berzl Stefan 18 73
20 Liebl Andreas 23 57
21 Niedermayer Alexandra 18 73
22 Fruhmann Berger Josef 16 85
23 Bablick Franz 22 58
24 Weidner Erich 20 69

Freie Wählerschaft

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kastl Johann 1 789
2 Traurig Michael 2 536
3 Weiß Maximilian 8 174
4 Aschenbrenner Ludwig 11 142
5 Hofmann Christof 9 165
6 Späth Stefan 19 69
7 Emberger Michael 3 373
8 Mühlbauer Franz 4 225
9 Berzl Benjamin 6 187
10 Mühlbauer Andreas 10 156
11 Hierl Stephan 24 57
12 Hacker Karin 5 189
13 Holmeier Thomas 16 124
14 Berzl Michael 21 67
15 Adam Franz 13 131
16 Seidl Franz 18 83
17 Mühlbauer Andreas 14 128
18 Geiger Walter 12 141
19 Breu Josef 22 63
20 Brandl Alfons 19 69
21 Achatz Lydia 14 128
22 Stocker Johann 22 63
23 Vogl Josef 17 106
24 Fischer Gerhard 7 178

UWV

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Aschenbrenner Thomas 1 684
2 Brandl Christian 2 339
3 Kiefl Markus 7 121
4 Fischer Renate 3 206
5 Bühler Tobias 4 156
6 Fischer Gerhard jun. 12 102
7 Stocker Johannes 5 143
8 Mühlbauer Josef 18 85
9 Kiefl Walter 8 117
10 Holmeier Johannes 13 100
11 Hackl Christina 11 104
12 Aschenbrenner Ludwig 21 57
13 Heitzer Rosemarie 19 78
14 Altmann Julia 16 91
15 Bachmeier Markus 9 109
16 Simeth Christian 15 96
17 Brandl Martin 10 105
18 Jaich Madeleine 19 78
19 Hacker Franz jun. 17 88
20 Weß Roland 23 31
21 Bachmeier Max 14 97
22 Peinkofer Reinhard 24 19
23 Mühlbauer Xaver 22 56
24 Emberger Theresia 6 142

Wahlbeteiligung: 63,0 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei